Results 2017

POOLS   PLAYOFFS   SCHEDULE

Final Standings Hello Stockholm 2017:

Open Division

  1. Salaspils WT
  2. Örebro Blå
  3. Viksjöfors 1
  4. Aurora
  5. Linköping 1 KFUM
  6. Tallinn Thunder
  7. Rampage
  8. Skogs Ultimate
  9. DISCOHOLICS
  10. Uppsala Fdk
  11. Raging Seagulls
  12. Back In Stock
  13. Troyan Unicorns
  14. Lumberjacks FGFF
  15. Tiefseetaucher
  16. Cut Under Next Time
  17. Crazy Diego
  18. GRID
  19. RandomEST
  20. Mooslo
  21. Rubik’s Cube
  22. The Dalahästs
  23. Stockholm Syndromes
  24. La Bamba
  25. Örebro Vit
  26. Linköping 2 KFUM
  27. Viksjöfors 2
  28. Stenungsunds FC

Women’s Division

  1. Cosmic Girls
  2. Salaspils FK
  3. GötLAborg
  4. Valkyria
  5. Brilliance
  6. Like a Baas
  7. Viima Wind
  8. Lemon Grass
  9. Spinister Mochicks
  10. Drop That Smile
  11. Uppsala
  12. Akka UC
  13. Lynx
  14. Ulteam
  15. KFUM Linköping
  16. Yrr
  17. KFUM Örebro
  18. Lynx Jr
  19. Loco Juanita
  20. Rubik’s Boobs
  21. Viima Frozen
  22. La Dalahästs

Results 2016

POOLS   PLAYOFFS   SCHEDULE

Final Standings Hello Stockholm 2016:

Open Division

  1. Ol’Dirty Bastard
  2. Tallinn Thunder
  3. Salaspils WT
  4. Viksjöfors 1
  5. Örebro Blå KFUM
  6. JuPiter
  7. Raging Seagulls
  8. Red Eagles
  9. Linköping KFUM
  10. Viksjöfors 2
  11. Coathangers
  12. Sneeekys
  13. Lumberjacks FGFF
  14. Uppsala
  15. GRID
  16. Snowsuit Mafia
  17. X3
  18. Rubik’s Cube
  19. Sigtuna FK
  20. Stockholm Syndromes
  21. Örebro Vit KFUM
  22. Hirschkäfer
  23. Hallunken
  24. Stenungsunds Frisbee Club
  25. Trojan Unicorns
  26. No DISCounts
  27. Caracals
  28. Lok Stoli

Women’s Division

  1. Salaspils FK
  2. Valkyria
  3. Viima
  4. Lynx
  5. GötLAborg
  6. Helsinki Black
  7. Minion Mayhem
  8. LUV
  9. Uppsala FdK
  10. Brilliance
  11. Primavera
  12. Yrr
  13. Helsinki Blue
  14. Lädybugs
  15. KFUM Linköping
  16. Rubik’s Boobs
  17. KFUM Örebro
  18. Vaasa Saints Women
  19. Sendeplatedamene
  20. Devon Women
  21. Halle Berries
  22. Sigtuna FK

Results 2015

Final Standings Hello Stockholm 2015:

Open Division

  1. VIKSJÖFORS
  2. OLD DIRTY BASTARDS
  3. SALASPILS
  4. LINKÖPING
  5. TALLINN
  6. UPPSALA
  7. JUSHA
  8. ÖREBRO
  9. GRID
  10. LUCKY GRASS
  11. VIF2
  12. SIGTUNA
  13. FISCHKUTTER
  14. PANCAKE
  15. SPACEBALLS
  16. AKKA
  17. KFK
  18. LUMBERJACKS
  19. SEAGULLS
  20. RED EAGLES
  21. GEFLE
  22. SYNDROMES
  23. NORDIC WILDLIFE
  24. SVORGE
  25. STENUGNSUND

Women’s division

  1. VALKYRIA
  2. GENESIS
  3. MINION MAYHEM
  4. PRIMAVERA
  5. SALASPILS
  6. RUSSIANS
  7. KCN RIGA
  8. UPPSALA
  9. LILLY PUC
  10. YRR
  11. SEXY LEGS
  12. EAGIRLS
  13. ÖREBRO
  14. VALKYRIA 2
  15. SIGTUNA

Results 2014

Final Standings Hello Stockholm 2014:

Open division

  1. Skogs Ultimate (Sweden)
  2. Viksjöfors O (Sweden)
  3. Salaspils WT (Latvia)
  4. Viksjöfors D (Sweden)
  5. French Connection (France)
  6. Frövi (Sweden)
  7. Tallinn Thunder (Estonia)
  8. Lucky Grass (Russia)
  9. KFUM Örebro (Sweden)
  10. JuPiter (Russia)
  11. GRID (Sweden)
  12. Seagulls DC (Sweden)
  13. Københavns FK (Denmark)
  14. Sigtuna FK (Sweden)
  15. Akka UC (Sweden)
  16. DiscoboyEZ (Austria)
  17. Stockholm Syndromes (Sweden)
  18. Uppsala Frisbee (Sweden)
  19. Team Spaceballs (France)
  20. Pickup Open
  21. KFUM Linköping (Sweden)
  22. Fine Wine (Sweden)
  23. Ultimate Rainfall (Norway)
  24. Dark Horses (UK)

women’s division

  1. Valkyria (Sweden)
  2. Genesis (France)
  3. Primavera (Netherlands)
  4. Sexy Legs (Estonia)
  5. KCN Rīga (Latvia)
  6. Uppsala (Sweden)
  7. Salaspils FK (Latvia)
  8. Helsinki Ultimate (Finland)
  9. LilliPuc (France)
  10. Swedish Fish (Sweden)
  11. Akka UC (Sweden)
  12. KFUM Linköping (Sweden)
  13. Københavns Frisbee Klub (Denmark)
  14. Pickup Women 1
  15. Pickup Women 2
  16. Snowrollers of Lillsved (Sweden)