Teams 2020

Signed up for Hello Stockholm 2020:

Open division

  1. Air Force Disc    
  2. AtomSwift    Россия
  3. AtomSwift    Россия
  4. AtomSwift    
  5. Belfast Ultimate    Northern Ireland
  6. Chiripa    
  7. Chris & The 7 Idiots    
  8. DEMONS    United Kingdom
  9. DJ Dahlem    
  10. Freezzz Beezzz    Belgium
  11. Friselis    France
  12. Friselis    
  13. FUK    Danmark
  14. GGM Champs    
  15. GRID    
  16. GRID    Sweden
  17. Guildford Ultimate    United Kingdom
  18. Guns Out    
  19. Guns out    
  20. Hallunken    Germany
  21. Hardcore Ultimate    
  22. Herr Fugbaum    
  23. Jagged Jackdaws    Sweden
  24. Jagged Jackdaws    Sweden
  25. Jetset Leuven    
  26. Jusdisc League    
  27. Jusdisc League    United Kingdom
  28. KFUM Linköping    Sverige
  29. Kfum Örebro blå    Sweden
  30. Kfum Örebro vit    Sweden
  31. KossMix    
  32. Lumberjacks    Sweden
  33. Micco & Jucca (Helsinki Ultimate)    
  34. Micco & Jucca (Helsinki Ultimate)    
  35. Mikko & Morri    
  36. Odin    Sverige
  37. PRO™    
  38. Raging Seagulls    
  39. Ragnarok    Denmark
  40. Sachs’N    Germany
  41. Salaspils WT    
  42. SFC    
  43. Skogs ft clapham    
  44. Smash D    
  45. SMASH\'D    
  46. SMASH\'D    
  47. SNATCH    
  48. South Wales Storm    
  49. Stadin Pirkat    Finland
  50. Stenungsunds FC Red    
  51. Tartu Turbulence    
  52. the Dalahästs    Sverige
  53. Too Many Cooks (TMC)    
  54. Tour disc    
  55. TOURNE DISC    FRANCE
  56. Uppsala Fdk    
  57. Uppsala Fdk    
  58. Uppsala Fdk    
  59. Uppsala Jagged Jackdaws    
  60. Uppsala Jagged Jackdaws    Sweden
  61. Valmiera    
  62. Viksjöfors 1    
  63. Viksjöfors 2    
  64. White Foxes    Belgium
  65. Zeus    United Kingdom

Women’s division

  1. Disco Can    United Kingdom
  2. Drop That Smile    Baltics
  3. Foxettes    Belgium
  4. Frau Fugbaum    
  5. French Full Cup    France
  6. Gamble    
  7. GÖTTlaBORG M    
  8. GöttLAborg S    
  9. Halle Berries    Germany
  10. Here for the Beer    Norway
  11. Hotshots    
  12. Kfum Örebro blå    Sweden
  13. Kfum Örebro vit    Sweden
  14. Like a Baas    
  15. Mermaid Lumberjacks    
  16. Phoenix    
  17. Phoenix    
  18. Phoenix (Brest, Belarus)    
  19. The Dalahästs    Sweden
  20. Too Many Cooks (TMC)    
  21. Valkyria Dark    
  22. Valkyria Light    
  23. Viima    Finland
  24. yalla